ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13207043
nr 1320 7043
Leopold Fare
(1926-1996), Sverige
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), Sweden. 14/150, landscape. Subject: 80x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 14/150, Landskap. Motivet: 80x62 cm
Leopold Fare, born 1926 in Stockholm, dead 1996, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday April 20 2020
at 18:13:23
15/4 20:58:39
Leopold Fare
Read more about Leopold Fare